Ligne 151 - LOCMIQUÉLIC Sterville PORT-LOUIS Collège Saint-Pierre12 Image Line map Schedules Sterville to Collège Saint Pierre Change direction Riantec Sterville 130 158 159 Locmiquélic Sterville Village 155 Keranquin 155 158 159 Kervern 130 155 158 159 Quatre Chemins 157 159 Riantec Rue de la Marie 150 153 159 Kerostin 150 153 159 Riantec Hopital 150 153 159 17 Le Guennic 150 154 159 Laubrière 152 154 159 17 Pierre Corvest 154 La Fontaine 154 17 Ty Rhu 154 Le Dreff 154 Kerpuns 154 Kerner 154 Place Le Corvec 159 La Vraie Croix 159 Les Salles 159 Stervins 159 Les Pêcheurs 15 152 154 159 Les 2 Moulins 15 152 154 Port-Louis La Côte Rouge 15 152 154 Locmalo 130 15 152 153 154 157 16 Collège Saint Pierre 152 154 Collège Saint Pierre to Sterville Change direction Port-Louis Collège Saint Pierre 152 154 Locmalo 130 15 152 153 154 157 La Côte Rouge 15 152 154 Riantec Les 2 Moulins 15 152 154 Les Pêcheurs 15 152 154 159 161 Stervins 159 161 Les Salles 159 161 La Vraie Croix 159 161 Place Le Corvec 159 161 Kerner 154 Kerpuns 154 Le Dreff 154 Ty Rhu 154 La Fontaine 15 154 161 Pierre Corvest 15 154 161 Laubrière 15 152 154 161 Le Guennic 150 159 161 Riantec Hopital 150 153 159 161 17 Kerostin 150 153 159 161 Rue de la Marie 150 153 155 159 161 Locmiquélic Quatre Chemins 157 158 159 161 Kervern 130 155 158 159 161 Keranquin 155 158 159 Sterville Village 155 158 Riantec Sterville 130 158 159 161 Horaires Download IZILO_Ligne151-2023-2024_Fiche_Horaires.pdf Served municipality(ies) Locmiquélic Port-Louis Riantec The line runs normally.